Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:

Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጂፒኤስ ግዥ እና የካሜራ ደግሞ በድጋሚ ግዢ ለመፈጸም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደኢመባ ቁጥር 12/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በሎት አንድ Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass and Barometric Altimeter እና የቪዲዮ እና የፎቶ ማለትም “DUAL” የሆነ ካሜራ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debremarkos University ለህግ ት/ቤት ለምስለ ችሎት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/08fe13b2-3eff-425f-9086-3e0293886caf/open Invitation to

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4cd399cd-e54a-40f1-9aaf-e916099b522f/open Invitation to

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/29edc09a-7d8e-45b9-91f1-1b95e3c5e6a2/open  Invitation to

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to

Oromia Urban Planning Institute , Oromia Urban Planning Institute: Surveying Materials (GNSS Receiver 1 Base 2 Rover)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4565bed4-e60a-4df2-b5ad-de8f5771a53d/open Invitation to

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/26372493-7ffa-4329-b249-a2fea9b519ff/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bdbf51eb-1050-4b50-9cb6-66f433eb795e/open Invitation to

Federal Supreme Court:- Procurement of Different Uniforms for Workers

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b9137911-2ab7-4c1d-b77b-92ef90c79d47/open Invitation to