Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1fb6073-5e78-4cd2-a2f6-fa02abb35a28/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Republican Guard: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8fe355ce-e1d9-41fc-8e82-0450225e2181/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-PE-0015-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9aa30b7-9751-4d39-9f98-d44db9ac5415/open Invitation to Bid
Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Mana Jireenyaa Yeroo2aa Bahe Dhabbaati keenyaa Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet qabeenyaa isaa kan ta’e
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ የሺ ገ/ጊዮርጊስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ገ/ጊዮርጊስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ሆልድ ማይ ሃንድ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የ2025 አመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የዓመታዊ ሒሳብ ኦዲት ስማስደረግየወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሆልድ ማይ ሃንድ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የተሰኘ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ሀገር
Federal Supreme Court Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dcc7da06-f6bf-4282-9123-04bbf8d9a884/open Invitation to
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ኃይሌ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አዳሙ ተሾመ መካከል ስላለው
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት መቅደላዊት ወንድማገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተፈራ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahir Dar Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e4b99bed-c008-4ffc-83fc-5111ffce5043/open Invitation to
አዲስ ጀማሪ ከ January 01,2025 – December 31,2025 የስራ ዘመን ዓመታዊ ሂሳብ በተመሰከረላቸዉ ኦዲተሮች ማስመርምር ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ቁጥር፡AJ/ 025/26 የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አዲስ ጀማሪ በኢፌዲሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በቁጥር 3961