Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ገዳ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸቱን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d68500a-9719-4a60-9a69-b1fd951f134e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽኖች መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 20, 2026) DEVLOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid RE-Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/ W/06/2025/26 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites GC & BC of Grade 7 &

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites GC & BC of Grade 7 & Above for the Procurement of Construction of Fence and Decoration Light and Painting Work for Dire Dawa District.

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d63cc55c-ffd2-4779-8714-34c8fc005d65/open Reference Number: WCU-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WCU-NCB-001-G-2018- BID Procurement Information Procurement

WACHAMO UNIVERSITY : ሎት-01 ለተማሪዎች ቀለብ የሚውል የዳቦ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for Eucalyptus Poles to Be Delivered to Aftit Refugee Site in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure eucalyptus poles for delivery to

Welthungerhilfe (WHH) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Proposals for Providing Capacity Building Trainings for Sub-grantees and Non-sub-grantees.

Reporter (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service Welthungerhilfe (WHH) is one of the biggest development organizations in Germany with

በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ፅህፈት ቤት የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ እቃዎች እንዲሁም የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ

ሞሐ የለስላሳ መጠጦች ኢንዱስትሪ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ በማወዳደር ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ሰነድ የጨረታቁጥር-Service 0004/2018 ሞሐ የለስላሳ መጠጦች ኢንዱስትሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሽሮ ሜዳ በሚገኘው

የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 29/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጋሞ ዞን የጨንቻ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የጽኑ ህሙማን ህክምና መስጫ አንድ ብሎክ ህንፃና ከዚሁ ጋር ተያይዥ አንድ ብሎክ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ ሥራ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ: ኮምፒውተርና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች/CMHS/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6ecb36c-be0d-40f1-8696-339018864700/open

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/80f1aa21-de11-4978-af87-fc20e5e79b93/open  Invitation to