Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services
አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 18, 2026RFQ No. 4279220-2 1. Ethio Telecom invites all interested and
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders Though Open National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Aerial Truck with RFQ No 4282802.
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 23, 2026RFQ No. 4282802Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የውሃ ፓምፕ የጥገና አገልግሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bd5fa4a-f4eb-4f96-a169-3f30f8ed9a37/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73f34d92-2600-4763-a5cf-1872e8c1e01a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Gown Cloth
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bda4c098-c1a3-4d46-9b79-5cf1e36e58a8/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል መንግስት ግዥ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/VP-12FBI/07/2018 የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት
Anfillo Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Ega-2 Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in Kelem Wollega Zone, Anfillo Woreda, Oromia Regional National State.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Construction Work of Ega -2 Small Scale Irrigation Project Procurement Reference
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን
በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ አስተዳደር ቡድን የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የስፖርት ትጥቅና የተለያዩ የስፖርት ማቴያሎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 02/2018 በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ አስተዳደር