Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ21/09/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና

በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)

ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27

Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ

HELVETAS Swiss Interoperation Would Like to Procure Tents/mobile Shop

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply & delivery of Tents/Mobile shop for Sunday Market to Job

ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 79/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61a0cbea-9f62-45ba-8669-b55649898b24/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ec5f11-a292-4d6d-b5d2-30d3fbb53c9d/open Lot Information