Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ21/09/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና
በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት የቢሮ መገልገያ ፈርኒቸር፣ ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እንዲሁም ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት 1. የቢሮ መገልገያ ፈርኒቸር፣
በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር በጤና መምሪያ ሥር የሚገኘው የጎንደር ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቶ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር በጤና መምሪያ ሥር የሚገኘው የጎንደር ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:
The Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration Seeks a Procurement Specialist for the De-Risking, Inclusion and Value Enhancement of Pastoral Communities in the Horn of Africa (DRIVE) Project.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST RECURUITMENT OF PROCUREENT SPECIALIST FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLI OF ETHIOPIA, MINISTRY OF
Addis Ababa University Procurement Of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance for 2 Years (Main Campus 2018)
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2b4daef-ef41-49dd-8749-302d68930744/open Reference
አዋሽ ባንክ የተለይዩ መኖርያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ስንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Cleaning Machinery and Equipment, Including Ladders, Scaffolding, Extension Cords, Floor Scrubbers, and Mops.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/008/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመስክ ሥራው ይረዳን ዘንድ የስሪት ዘመናቸው ከ 2015 ዓ.ም ወዲህ የሆኑ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሥራው ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካለቸው ድርጅቶች መከራዬት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የቀላል ተሸከርካሪ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በምዕራብ
Action for Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of a File Server and Peripheral ICT Equipment, Divided Into Four Lots.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-26/2026 1. Action for Development (AFD), a local organization, invites interested