Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an
Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b96bfc95-b3c0-414a-b37b-284a53a5d9f7/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1 Class Refreshment Twice a Day/CNCS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7cee425-4fb4-4024-bafe-37d7f0244c71/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c528b08b-e1ab-4c44-bf5d-d4e5d6e4c4ba/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእህልና ጥራጥሬ ምርት ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10b96e03-675a-4f5b-9cac-2c1b614514bf/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/119feca6-8024-49ae-a822-7ff0e222d505/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: ኮለኛ750ml ጥራቱን እና ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ ለVIP አገልግሎ የሚዉል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64f9d8ee-60c0-4e89-9aa0-15560c355584/open Lot Information