Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Fortune (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Capital (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምስ/ጎጃም ዞን የደጀን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የማሽን ኪራይና የገልባጭ መኪና አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል። በተጨማሪም ለደጀን ወረዳ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ተጀምሮ የተቋረጠ ጤና ኬላ የቆሻሻ ማቃጠያ እና የባለ 2/ሁለት/ መቀመጫ መጸዳጃ ቤት በወርቅአምባ ቀበሌ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምስ/ጎጃም ዞን የደጀን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ደ/ብ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurement of Tier 245/65/R17 Radial Tubeless
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7169ecb5-2875-44fa-8de8-b46a5c410fa0/open Lot Information
Road Safety and Insurance Fund Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97ff4caf-533a-4e83-9f36-abd3f629320f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ለህብረተሰብ ጤና አጠባበቅ ተቋም አገልግሎት የሚውል ፍሪጅ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5ce5646-27ab-4107-927a-1ec5a4df6e8d/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ቤከሪ ጎማ ባለ 1 ከሩብ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec2a736-a8c8-4fe5-a2c2-f86512e376cf/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስፖርት ቱታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fad8048-2f22-429d-9268-b71def1fbc34/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of ፖርክ ኤርፎን 3.5mm/Earphone/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f7a3650-386d-4663-a953-7745ce9c0803/open Lot Information