Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Fortune (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Capital (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0bbb57b-4072-439f-ac50-331cd9479a9f/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሸን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ–የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/ሕ/ዘ/ግጨ /ሽ04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና
Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of Latrine Work in Furi Subcity, Muda Furi Woreda, Shagar City, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BID All local eligible Contractors Forms Category BC-5/GC-5 and above who have Trade
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MP 27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች
የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች ቁሳቁሶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር መኣኤ/01/2018 የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሱቆች አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SM 06/2018 በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ
ስፋቱ 250 ካ.ሜ. በሆነ ቦታ ላይ ያረፈው መኖሪያ ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት ሙስጠፋ ሙሐመድ እና የፍርድ ባለዕዳ አዬቱ ኃይሌ መካከል ያለውን የአፈጻጸም ክርክር
የተስፋ ግልጋሎት ማሕበረሰብ (HCS) የኢትዮጵያ ነዋሪዎች የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲሆን ድርጅቱ እ.አ.አ የ2025 በጀት አመት ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የተስፋ ግልጋሎት ማሕበረሰብ (HCS) የኢትዮጵያ ነዋሪዎች የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲሆን ድርጅቱ
የግንብ ገበያ ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር 4 ብሎክ ሕንፃዎች ማለትም (አንድ B+G+3 እና ሶስት G+3) አሁን ያለበትን የገበያ ዋጋ ግምት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የንብረት ሕንፃ ግምት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዳማ (ናዝሬት) የሚገኘው የግንብ ገበያ ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር በአዳማ ከተማ