Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Fortune (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Capital (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0030/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items or Services.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በስሩ ላሉ
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር የረጲ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የትምህርት ግብአቶችን እንዲሁም የቢሮ መገልገያ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር የረጲ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና
The Women and Pastoralist Youth Development Organization (Wa-PYDO) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of One Brand-new Farm Tractor (110–130 HP) and One Compatible 5-6-Disc Plough as Part of the IFTIN – Climate-Proofing Food Security Project.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Farm Tractor 110–130 HP (Brand New) and 5-6-Disc Plough
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ለብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 የስራ ዘመን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ለብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 የስራ ዘመን
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሐ‐11/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01f7ee87-4510-465c-bb87-3ae0ac163ec0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b00d7d14-73fe-4b67-b750-d9499bdfcb00/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/517ad34f-8a76-4e1f-8526-4643fb51cb84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52273f64-232b-488b-b6ae-2e97a6740866/open Lot Information