Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8fe355ce-e1d9-41fc-8e82-0450225e2181/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-PE-0015-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c1788cf-421d-4038-84dd-b9404c42272e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1208-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ገዳ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸቱን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc2a26d-e6bc-4c6c-8e43-6c3bc6b07187/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፍሎረስት ላምፕ 36 Watt
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7178c510-9f01-4d7a-8483-338c42e2ec91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adee8063-a53d-448e-ab27-f2eacf50ed92/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ
የቦታ ስፋት 190 ካ.ሜ. ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት እነ አቤል ተስፋዬ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ አሰገደች ሀይሌ መካከል