Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –

አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Fisher and Screw

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ff065aa-5bdd-428a-9983-8db8991db1f2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information

Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement  Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information