Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ec309a9-5872-469a-8862-4ad7ad559f6c/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB), with Financial Support from the Agence Francaise De Développement (AFD), is Seeking an Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the BRT B2 Project.
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS (SELECTION OF AN INDIVIDUAL EXPERT) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: ADDIS ABABA
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለንግድ ቤት የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ሱቆች አገልግሎት የሚውል አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ስፖርት ም/ቤት 01/2018 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 14 ለሚ ሜዳ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Employees’ Uniforms.
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-032/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
ዘመድሁን አዳነ ሰርቲፋይድ ኦዲት ድርጅት የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ሂሳብ አጣሪ 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ ባለበት ሁኔታ ማህበሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) Heineken EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING (HVAC) SERVICE RENDERING Heineken Breweries
Godiina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gurawaa Bara Bajataa 2019 Keessatti Seektaroota Gandoota Aanaa Keenyaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Isteeshinarii, Dhaabbataa, Farnicharaa, Elektirooniksii,, Qulqullinaa, Ljaarsaa, Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Jijjiirraa Konkolaataafi Motorsaaykilaa, Dhiheessa Miidhaan Nyaataafi Nyaata Bilchaataa Dhukkubsatoota Hospitalaafi Sirrreeffamtoota Seeraa, Dhiheessa Sanyii Biqiloota Addaa Addaafi Meeshaalee Leenjii Kolleejii BITO Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiise Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godiina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gurawaa bara bajataa 2019 keessatti seektaroota
በጉ/ከ/ከ/ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ አስተዳደር የደንብ ልብስ ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የተገጣጣሚ፤ህንፃ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የመኪና እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ መገልጊያ መሳሪያዎች እና ቋሚ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉ/ከ/ከ/ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ አስተዳደር ቡድን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በፑሉ ስር ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ
ኮሚዩኒቲ ኮንቨርጀንት ዴቨሎፕመንት በ2026 ዓ.ም በሴቶችና ወጣቶች ልማት ፕሮጀክት (Women and Youth Development Project) ላይ የውጭ ኦዲት (External Audit) አገልግሎት ለማስፈጸም ፈቃድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ድርጅቶች በክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኮሚዩኒቲ ኮንቨርጀንት ዴቨሎፕመንት በ2026 ዓ.ም በሴቶችና ወጣቶች ልማት ፕሮጀክት (Women and