Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኒኮአመኬፋ 006/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ብዛቱ 83,200 ባለ 50 ኪሎ ግራም የአልሚኒየም ሰልፌት ምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ ከሀገር ውስጥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollo University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f5d8efe3-b8f0-4e50-a8b5-87de8fc3a92c/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Building Construction
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8714360f-7a10-49ba-8383-c1b2a6d55982/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University: የጸህፈት መሳሪዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0918e140-9e90-4e9e-b66f-6690aaf35cf0/open Reference
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea862939-d393-4104-b97d-c10475f5ceef/open Invitation to Bid
Wolkite University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/920d03ed-9fc3-4d00-9004-c45ebd625cec/open Invitation to Bid
UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia
2merkato.com(Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a Request
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8c85ecd2-884d-4b68-b258-19fa88862fa4/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference
ብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎች እና የፕላንት ማሽነሪ እቃ ጥገና (የኤሌክትሮኒክ እቃዎች የሚሰሩ) ስራዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001 /2018 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ለብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ ቤት ለ2018