Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCDE 008/2018 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ–ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚህም
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ-ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollega University በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለወለጋ ዩነቨርሲቲ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 2ኛ ዙር የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3518f1b6-2e66-47b4-a2cc-5dc2ebd88d3e/open
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ው/ማ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ለኦቼ ና አንቀዲን ቀበሌ ገርጋራ ምንጭ ግንባታ ስራ፣ የ 50 ሜትር ኩብ ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ገንዳ፣ የቱቦ መደገፊያ እና ፊቲንግ መቆጣጠሪያ ስራዎችን ለመስራት በግልጽ ጫረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያ ቁጥር GGWW/013/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ
Hawassa University Lot – 363 Purchase Requisition for Noug Seed Cake, Maize Grain & Wheat Bran.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d512eeb-31bc-402a-850f-aaad83f19e2a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Mor East Procurement of Spare Parts 50
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ec7520-67d9-4b22-acb1-066432d623b8/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Medical Supplies T
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77e167c3-ac9f-4c6a-9d6b-187dcd4d0511/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 1
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e84dc5b6-a1cc-4812-a195-26a7d370852c/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Car Tyre (27347)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7235aaa1-d318-4010-b2e1-db45d55b5253/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: * Purchase of Battery
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/745d19fa-e1dd-49ce-ba6c-4cb8523ad640/open Lot Information
Dilla University: የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርትመረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00f207e4-e948-4cef-8428-c175e8cb583d/open Lot Information