Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሌ ሮቤ ሪጅን የሮቤ ቁ.1 አገልግሎት ማዕከላት የቢሮ ማስዋብ ስራ አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር EEU/B/R/R/NCB/-003/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሌ ሮቤ ሪጅን የሮቤ ቁ.1 አገልግሎት ማዕከላት የቢሮ
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0744557-7d11-40b2-ab95-d1a37388f0b7/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of External Hard Disc
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a094a29e-b89d-4c20-8eef-e5bb65c5d38d/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Dehumidifier Spec
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c2e78bf-e9a8-49bf-9bf9-d315d171f88b/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of High Back Mesh Office Chair
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f75fefb2-8836-4da8-8d64-5de38bc535ac/open Lot Information
ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የማይካ መስታወት ተጣጣፊ በር እና የመስታወት በር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92edec4d-d5a0-4970-8793-d74c8aa1fb4e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ለዲያሌሲስ ማሽን አገልግሎት የሚውል Gigra-Chemical P3 Oxonia Chemical
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8082d7c-a6ac-42e0-ba9d-ce714d9e884a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5880165-e837-497b-ae6a-59e4c1d0486e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Bolt with NUT and Compressor Solenoid Valve
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9a242cf2-d065-4dc3-aa2e-2231af379191/open Lot Information