Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training

Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)

Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –

አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች

የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ነጃት አበሻ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ  መሐመድ ዳግም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በአርሲ ዞን የዲዳአ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ኮምፓይነር፣ ገልባጭ መኪና እና የትራክተር ማረሻ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የመኪና ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በአርሲ ዞን የዲዳአ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ሀላፊነቱ

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ የሚውል የጥሬ ዕቃ (ፑሚስ፣ ክሊንከር፣ ጅፕሰም) እና ሲሚንቶ የሚያጓጉዙለት የትራንስፖርት ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ የሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎቱን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአ/ብ/ክ/መ በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ አካባቢና ደን ጥበቃ ጽ/ቤት በ040 (ሃራወበሎ ቀበሌ) የሚገኘውን የለማ የማህበረሰብ ደን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Construction of Debere Berhane Region No.2 Customer Service Centers Renovation Works.

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICEInvitation for Bid 1. The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) hereinafter referred to as

Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office Invites Bids for the Supply and Fixing of Standard Lifts and Generators for Health Centers in Gelan and Saris Woredas.

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID REFERENCE NO.0007/2018 Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office

በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል እቃዎችን ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታዞን አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል በሎት1 ለሞዴል

የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሰት ቴክኒክና ሙያ ስልጠና ቢሮ ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ለልብስ ስፌት ማሰልጠኛ የሚያገለግሉ ዕቃዎች እና ጄነሬተር አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል