Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በከተማው ላይ አደባባይ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/018/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018
የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው ወገኖች በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ ጤና ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳሌም ቦጋለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መዝገቡ ንዳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት እቃዎች፣ አላቂና ቋሚ የት/ት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ክፍያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of የላብራቶሪ እንስሳት ማርቢያ የሚሆን Animal Cages and Oral Gavage ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0793d3a-cefd-43cb-b670-070b4a434ff6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27fd9cc1-9de8-4722-b2f6-d9589eec1538/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29303617-29f4-4423-9411-0b5aaf4b1c94/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb4334c-3889-4a0d-b5b3-5e111c931958/open Lot Information