Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ክ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የገነት ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት የተለያዩ ግንባታዎችን ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/016/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ክ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የገነት ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ውል ይዞ ለሚገነባው ለፌዴራል ገቢዎች ባ/ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት Contextra Decorative Textured Paint for External Plastered Surface አቅርቦትና ቅብ ሥራ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት እና ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 41/2018 የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን ውል ይዞ ለሚገነባው ለፌዴራል ገቢዎች ባዳር
በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የማልጋ ወረዳ ፋይ/ኢኮ/ል/ጽ/ቤት ባህር ዛፍ፤ የተፈጥሮ ጽድ፤ የፈረንጅ ጽድ፤ የሀገር በቀል እንጨት፤ ድክርስ፤ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 017/2018 በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የማልጋ ወረዳ ፋይ/ኢኮ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በኩል በወረዳው
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Flash Disk SS
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0b87699-65ae-4939-abef-07d64e9181d2/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ተደራራቢ አልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f47ae7e0-6176-48b4-851d-7240e77a7c43/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/317a3a57-944a-4581-9aa8-f40a62d20276/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Service of Pest Control to Reduce & Element
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e733cdff-d0e8-4f01-90ee-a33459e2d770/open Lot Information
የደብረ ብርሃን ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት በ150 ካ.ሜትር ላይ ያረፈ መኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በአፈ ከሣሽ ኩሪ ኪዳኔ ወኪል የባሶ/ወ/ወ/ፍትህ ጽ/ቤት የፍታብሄር የስራ ሂደት ዐቃቢ ህግ እና በአፈ/ተከሣሽ አይናለም
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Local Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Installation, and Training for Building Electrical Installations and Fence Works for Selected Off-grid Schools and Social Institutions.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) Bid AnnouncementBuilding electrical installations, supply of materials for selected off grid schools and other social institutions