Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኒኮአመኬፋ 006/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ብዛቱ 83,200 ባለ 50 ኪሎ ግራም የአልሚኒየም ሰልፌት ምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ ከሀገር ውስጥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31473df0-4c84-47a2-889f-e28ddbee6b0b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab144093-8a3a-40d7-bc2d-7f9ee878412d/open Lot Information
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዘመን በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የተለያዩ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች፣ መድኃኒት እና ህትመቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዘት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo Bara Bajataa 2019 Lakkoofsa 001/2019.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. Caalbaasii 001/2019 Godina Harargee Lixaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo