Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (May 25, 2026) RE-Advert, INVITATION TO TENDER FOR ELECTRIC VEHICLELOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaREFERENCE NUMBER: PRO /003/2026ISSUANCE DATE: 25 May 2026SUBMISSION DEADLINE: June 04,2026 SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES ETHIOPIA is
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electric Motor Bike.
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ፀደይ ባንክ ደብ/ዲ/003/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCDE 008/2018 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ–ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚህም
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሚኒ-ባስ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ ከተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9e5e095-eaf5-42ac-8e74-689c0e4337b2/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I7/2019
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88530e75-1175-4ff5-9676-6363687cec96/open Lot Information
Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39fe4243-9496-4984-ad40-8dd7652927a0/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28858922-c3e6-4355-ae97-c735278e5a18/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/የጽዳት እቃ (ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ ስልጠና ማእከል)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e98fcd3-a6e4-48c9-b380-0bca51d259f4/open Lot Information
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በጊዲ ቤንች ወረዳ የዲዙ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ የፓምፕ ቴስት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ለፓምፕ ቴስት የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቤቱ ሥም : ደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን (ደምኮኮ) የጨረታ
Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of One 150CC Boxer Fuel Motorcycle and Various Tires for HD Boxer, HDF Boxer, and HERO Hunter Motorbikes.
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to
ያገለገሉ የቤት ቁሳቁሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አብይ ሰይፉ ወ/ጊዮርጊስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አይዳ ደስታ ገ/መድህን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የሀዋሳ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዢ ለመፈፀም በጨረታ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ላይ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ