Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7916d43-823d-4ac3-9c28-7bdaf4b05ccd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No:
Wollo University :Procurement: የቤት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኖህ ትራንስፖርት የ2017 በጀት ዓመት በውጪ ኦዲተር አስመርምረን የተሰጡ የኦዲት ግኝቶችና አስተያየቶች ላይ መሰረት በማድረግ የድርጅታችን ቋሚ ሀብት የኢንቨስትመንት ሂሳቦችን ተሰብሳቢ ሂሳቦች ተከፋይ ዕዳዎች ጥሬ ገንዘብና ኢንቨስተሪ ኦዲት ሪፖርት እንዲሁም ከኦዲት ግኝት ጋር ተያይዞ ሌሎች የሂሳብ አያያዝ ስራዓቱን ለማሻሻል፣ ሂደቱን ጠብቆ ለማሰረዝ (write Off) ወይም ለማስተካከል ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ኖህ ትራንስፖርት ጠቅላላ ንግድ አክስዮን ማህበር የድርጅቱን ሂሳብ በሂሳብ አዋቂ ለማሰራት የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኖህ ትራንስፖርት
ኢድ ዮር አክሲዮን ማህበር የትራንስፖርት ድርጅት ሲሆን የ2018 በጀት ዓመትና ቀጣይ ዓመት ሂሳቡን ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ባለሙያዎችን ለማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ማስታወቂያ ኢድ ዮር አክሲዮን ማህበር የትራንስፖርት ድርጅት ሲሆን የ2018 በጀት ዓመትና ቀጣይ ዓመት ሂሳቡን ኦዲት
The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consultants for the Revision and Development of the National Financial Education Strategy 2026-2030, Funded by IFAD.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Program: Rural Financial Intermediation Program III Assignment: Revision and
ሳዋሳዋ ትሬዲንግ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለቀጣይ ሶስት (3) ዓመታት ማለትም በ2018፣ 2019፣2020 ዓ.ም የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲተርን በተመለከተ የወጣ ጨረታ ኩባንያችን ሳዋሳዋ ትሬዲንግ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለቀጣይ ሶስት (3) ዓመታት ማለትም በ2018፣ 2019፣2020
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Cortex XSOAR Subscription License with Support and Extended Service for One Year.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission & Opening Date
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) Extension of bid submission & opening date of Bid No.13/2018 This refers to Bid No. 13/2018
International Medical Corps Invites Eligible Vehicle Rental Companies to Submit Tenders for Vehicle Rental Services at Field Sites for a Period of One Year, Starting May 1, 2026, with a Possible Extension.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Advertisement for field vehicle rental services International Medical Corps, an international NGO registered
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ አብዱልፈታ በድሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዶ/ር ሻወል ኃይሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት ቤተመፃህፍት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ላቀዳቸው ስራዎች በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎችን በማወዳደር ለሰራተኞች የሚሆን ካፌ በካፌ አገልግሎት ላይ የተሰማሩ አገልግሎት ሰጪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት ቤተመፃህፍት የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት