Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር በጨረታ ቁጥር ቀ/ጤ/ ጣቢያ 3/2018 በጀት ዓመት ለጤና
በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ፅ/ቤት የቀበና ጤና ጣቢያ የፋይናንስና ግዥ አስተዳደር መድሃኒት፣ የላብራቶሪ ሬጀንቶች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የሕክምና ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጐታች መኪናዎችና ተሣቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት እና ተሣቢዎችን፣ ውድቅዳቂ ብረታ ብረት (wrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጐታች መኪናዎችና ተሣቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት እና
የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት
Oromia Science And Technology Authority: Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7fc09f9-7733-4fe4-b981-dd8c8ba240fc/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region Electric Utility Office Invites Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center (CSC-2) in Jigjiga City.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Under the organization of Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region electric Utility
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/990ef667-3425-4d02-8bb7-e78e88c2236e/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2f2a5c57-cf34-4ecf-b121-381cbefddfc0/open Reference
FDRE Education and Training Authority፡ Procurement of Uniform Cloth
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/16686cac-a75c-4533-b00c-8cfc4b8bf7ed/open Reference
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70470f5-a60d-4ca1-9175-7e2f09e9c558/open Lot Information Procurement
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute:procurement of Event Organizer
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88066e43-ee07-403a-958b-388e44509af4/open Lot Information Procurement