Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት
BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Car Paint
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe859130-e247-4bf1-b169-9669c194a58a/open
Ministry of Revenue PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL SERVICE Five Star at Bishoftu(mor Adama )
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/29efceca-48f8-4528-9a9e-95ed0481e45c/open
National Intelligence and Security Service : Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02408855-34a8-4a7f-8bb3-647f7dabf4ca/open ”
Documents Authentication and Registration Service Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e46d1cc6-88ab-46fe-a98a-8e5fb2369546/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administrative Health Bureau Yekatit 12 Hospital Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/55619042-c07d-479e-8a50-c84c68995fdb/open Invitation to
Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/114991fe-b512-41f8-bdad-6b231fef05ea/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e34ab6b-f8ed-405f-86f5-14fffb714f4f/open Lot Information
መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የመኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/089557f7-7a5a-4ca6-8ee2-a14eddca0f3a/open
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Scholastic and Stationery Materials (Lot 1), Sanitation and Hygiene Items (Lot 2), and Sewing and Textile Items (Lot 3) to Support Quality Education for Children Across Multiple Regions.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-39 /2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in