Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6964d07-de9b-408f-ba36-9fc4d82e18fb/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0091-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University :የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽኖች መለዋወጫ ግዥ ቁጥር 2

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- መልካዲዳ/ስተአ/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት መልካዲዳ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች (ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፐሪንተሮች፣

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት መልካዲዳ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች (ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፐሪንተሮች፣ የማባዣ ማሽኖች፣ ቴሌቪዝኖች፣ የተለያዩ የዉሃ እቃዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና ሌሎችም ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አሶሳ/ስተአ/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል አሶሳ ከተማ በሚገኘው የአሶሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ካምፓስ አካባቢ ባለዉ ቅጥር ግቢ እና

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል አሶሳ ከተማ በሚገኘው የአሶሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ካምፓስ አካባቢ ባለዉ ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዘን የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ፤ ያገለገሉ እና አዲስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኖራ ግዥ ጨረታ  ማስታወቂያ 177/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለግብርና ግብዓት ገጠ/ፋ/ዘርፍ የኖራ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ በተዘረዘረው መሰረት በዘርፉ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የኖራ ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information

JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).

2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information