Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ ለ2ዙር የወጣ ለጌንጃ ታዳጊ ማዘጋጃ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድኮረት ማጓጓዝ ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመገለጽ እንደተሞከረው በቤንቾ ሸኮ ቦን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ስጌንጃ ታዳጊ
በደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የሲኖ ገልባጭ መኪና (Damp Truck) እና የግሬደር ማሽን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 24/2018 በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና
በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry Of Defense Special Operations Command Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0fb7214d-d265-4800-92f2-2887cf0b2a30/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia is Seeking for Competent and Reliable Service Provider for Light Vehicle and Freight/Truck Transport Services In Gambela regions All Plan International Operation Sites.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA CALL FOR LIGHT VEHICLE and TRUCK RENTAL SERVICE PROVIDERS Bid No.: PIE/GPA/02/2026 Plan
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Photo Display Transparent Acrylic
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6709b231-cb09-4e5b-8882-0b01983a1d03/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f772a5e-fdbb-4b88-82b1-ca7fc8f09b75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyre 215/45R17
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b47c6c54-a034-45a0-872d-db4f7684f264/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63a8a13-a3ed-41fa-9679-f6e463eaf285/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Different Items
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/515b7847-61a4-4851-b335-320248cbcd4e/open ”
Ethiopian Technology Authority , Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/06622fe9-99a8-49d5-a981-18a75bc40d5a/open Invitation to
Jimma University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0764f710-83c3-4fa1-8b6c-2a233e24b5da/open Invitation to