Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-17/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጂማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በለጠ ጌራ ፤ሲግሞ ሰጠማ እና በቢያ ፎላ

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ጅማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services

አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b24f90-bbe8-45c4-a2bf-d30d404267a9/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24273c6d-91cd-4842-aad0-d37e39f0f20a/open Lot Information

Ministry Of Revenue Adama Branch Office: Procurement of a 3 Star Hotel

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ec0a3d49-24b2-4212-bdb2-be4b7ab10cde/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df27941c-b7e9-4ad0-9ef5-33b22edb5c25/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb4b3a2c-2098-4aec-b3dd-8714c529603f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M93

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95b271a8-64c9-4ab3-b4a4-6ed081050da0/open Lot Information

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019

አፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ.1 አጸደ ህጻናትና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የት/ት እቃ፤ የህክምና እቃ፣ የጽዳት እቃ፤ ዝቅተኛ ቋሚ እቃ፤ ፕላንትና ማሽነሪ፤ ህንጻና ቁሳቁስ እና የተለያዩ የጥገና ስራዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲሰራለት