Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት
BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Uro Cable 3.10
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e091e03-5250-4ace-8487-cd44388fdc09/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS EQUPIMENT
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a64d51d-059b-4387-8fef-f6a9bb8901bd/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0389 ጥራቱን የጠበቀ የሸራ ፕላስቲክ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f054150-1540-4314-8a87-1da4078ace92/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b40416cc-ee0b-470c-89fe-ec0add425134/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of SSD 1TB and RAM 16 GB for HP Computer
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/644365c6-7473-4bbe-88a4-be75c6e17e88/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Resort at Addis Ababa Town
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d837199e-44ff-4cf2-baa2-c301658c6abd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Internal Hard Disk 500 GB
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d95eecf-bad7-4a20-b21c-5323e91f4657/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d63f31-252f-4a38-a17d-5816f22db0f4/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies Surgical Face Mask
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/171cf7bc-f9af-450d-9e3d-48955e567e5f/open Lot Information