Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Salale University:Procurement of Three Phase 150 Ampere Distribution Board for Poultry Farm & Metal Wire Mesh Grate

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f1c96bc-886d-4da1-a15d-6a82fe09fe3c/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute:Lot 70 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Addis Ababa

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85a181d-3a31-4744-8553-0a90e7a9120c/open Lot Information

Ambo University Procurement of ለአ/ዩ/ሪ/ሆስፒታል ፊሪጅ ግዥ No 2

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/063e4300-5775-4685-a90a-2ba6a8b11575/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Equipment 001

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e05ded0c-feac-44fb-9234-f23376253c67/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University:procurement of Cable 25

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f648d9-0860-469f-8042-643a5e351cb3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport Procurement of የሞተር ዘይት ፣ የዘይት ፊልትሮ እና ሴንትራል ሎክ ግዥ 3-

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db6ec2fc-5fc6-426f-9d22-2bd951b38aad/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital EKGH PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT 44

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1491f95b-953e-4427-bf1c-5741f36521f0/open Lot Information

Council of Constitutional Inquiry Purchase Of 1/2 Water

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d30801e9-4e81-4f67-8dfb-7bd74ff6c4ae/open Lot Information