Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ ለ2ዙር የወጣ ለጌንጃ ታዳጊ ማዘጋጃ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድኮረት ማጓጓዝ ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመገለጽ እንደተሞከረው በቤንቾ ሸኮ ቦን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ስጌንጃ ታዳጊ
በደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን የሰሜን ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የሲኖ ገልባጭ መኪና (Damp Truck) እና የግሬደር ማሽን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 24/2018 በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና
በኢፌዲሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education:Purchase Requisition Car Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c71656d7-0d20-4e77-bddc-ded428adf298/open Lot Information
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Purchase of MINOLTA C759 Digital Printer Items (Main Campus 2018/2026)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7476829b-dc6b-47dd-b7c6-2ca59f3df8a7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Roller Cuvette 1000/test Box /
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d327f594-a9b3-4411-9e88-ca6912e7b3b6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8f0bada-bfe7-47a8-a5e5-ab0896916e6b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ለዲያሌሲስ ማሽን አገልግሎት የሚውል Gigra-chemical P3 Ox Onia Chemical
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efe308b-9ed9-43c6-840b-f1df6e9f3f97/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/534fdb32-2543-476e-9843-da9899eeb21f/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45e3977c-0621-441c-bd72-4db653662c00/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር: የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 እና ለኤሌክትሪክ መኪና
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1751f90-b642-4422-a46f-6ac3e05a8127/open Lot Information