Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference
Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b11f44-25f3-4098-b9d9-67ae4e58e3e0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0580-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች እድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ወራጅ እንጨት ማገር ተሸጋጋር እንጨቶች ግዥ//80/ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3b1ac5ea-b399-42cb-a511-25aa296663f7/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot -4 የታሸገ ½ ግማሽ ሊትር ዉሃ ግዥ(Procurement of 1/2 Litre Drink Water)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ለሰጠዉ ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዘዉን የመያዣ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻቸዉ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተዘረዘሩት ተበዳሪዎች
Waajjira Daandii Fi Loojistikii Aanaa Adaabbaa.bara a Baajataa 2018 A.L.I. Keessatti Ijaarsa Daandii Ossee-Gaamaa Caalbasii Ifaa Baasee Dorgomsiisuun Ijaarsiisu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Godina Arsii Lixaatti Waajjirri Daandii fi loojistiksii Aanaa Adaabbaa bara a baajataa
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1adec32d-bb28-49cc-8d3e-068b829a4235/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ አሸዋና ጠጠር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12b5dc28-38d1-4ec1-b7fd-db32ca8b6225/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የብረት ቀለምና ኳርትዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/884f1d3d-78af-43fc-b325-606cf5e91aa0/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ለሰጠዉ ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዘዉን የያዘዉን የመያዣ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድርድር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻቸዉ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተዘረዘሩት ተበዳሪዎች ለሰጠዉ
The Sidama National Regional State Roads Development and Transport Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of New Roads in Selected Woredas of Sidama Region.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation to Bid The Sidama National Regional State Roads Development and Transport Bureau (SNRS/RDTB), through the
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ከፍተኛ መጠን ያለው (በቁጥር 1000) ጥራት ያለው የውሃ ማጠጫ ጀርዲን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) ለውሃ ማጠጫ ጀርዲን ግዢ የወጣ ጨረታ ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ከፍተኛ መጠን ያለው (በቁጥር 1000) ጥራት ያለው የውሃ
የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት በ2018 ዓ.ም ቡና ፍራፍሬና ቅመማ ቅመም ባለስልጣን ለቡናና ደን ችግኝ ጣቢያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ፓሊቲን ቲዩብ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት በ2018 ዓ.ም ቡና ፍራፍሬና ቅመማ ቅመም ባለስልጣን ለቡናና ደን ችግኝ ጣቢያ