Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል::

ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል

Reporter (May 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ፣ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ

የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያሳገዳቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ  ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0024/26 ዳሸን ባንክ  በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን  የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ   የተበዳሪዉ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የፋብሪካ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau (IDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Class-IIII and Above Import and Export Suppliers for the Supply and Completion of BYD Cars.

The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau Invites Bids from Eligible Contractors (Category Drilling Bore Hole Class-III and Above) for the Drilling of Five Bore Holes in the Faafan, Siti, and Jarar Zones.

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Eligible Bidders for the Construction of Four Trail Bridges and Six Special Structures in Aburhamo and Sedal Woredas, Funded by the World Bank Through the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFS).

ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ የሚገልጽ አንድ ቦክስ ፋይል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03e33489-d7e7-4705-b487-1fc2908a36fd/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0f4495-2228-4ba7-a224-1e8d5e21e76d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd441d2c-2a64-47b0-a3a8-0339c174b849/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4421cf29-95a6-49f6-b130-628debfe7b23/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da3e6c6b-2b13-47d6-afb8-6aae716f5c68/open Lot Information