Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0022/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በጋምቤላ ከተማ በሚገኘው የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እና የስደተኛ ማዕከል ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን ከዚህ በታች

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (May 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6f6dafb1-410b-4fb9-bd26-a0299cd8ef9f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.

Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information

Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information