Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c2a5777-3150-4838-8a28-115c040ad7c0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0464-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 595 ለሁለተኛ
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኪና እስፒከር/ Spiker/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤተል ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/193279 በሚያዝያ
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 007/2018 ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ የሀገር
ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ምንዳ አስራት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ተድባብ አበበ መካክል ስላለው የናርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.184148 በቀን 27/07/2015ዓ.ም እና
የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research