Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference
Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b11f44-25f3-4098-b9d9-67ae4e58e3e0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0580-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች እድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ወራጅ እንጨት ማገር ተሸጋጋር እንጨቶች ግዥ//80/ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3b1ac5ea-b399-42cb-a511-25aa296663f7/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot -4 የታሸገ ½ ግማሽ ሊትር ዉሃ ግዥ(Procurement of 1/2 Litre Drink Water)
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45d004d9-531b-4ea0-adde-17405dd0db47/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0546-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 418 ለሴቶችና
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሴቶችና ማህበራዊ ጉዳዮች አካቶ ትግበራ ስራ አስፈጻሚ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፍሪጅና የህጻናት ሚዛን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: Ø 8 -10 ውፍረት 6 ሜትር ቁመት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb4facb6-67db-4855-80cc-e35029ac1dce/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 25/2018 ስአመታዊ መደበኛ ጠቅላላ ጉባኤ ዶክመንተሪ ቪዲዮን በሀገር ውስጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 25/2018 ስአመታዊ መደበኛ ጠቅላላ ጉባኤ ዶክመንተሪ ቪዲዮን በሀገር ውስጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቤት ልዩ መለያ ላይ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) እርማት አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ጥር 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb05ad3e-fd85-4a3f-9176-5b742a880f6e/open Invitation to
Habitat for Humanity Ethiopia (HFHE) Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Prepare a Housing Disaster Resilience and Recovery (HDRR) Strategy.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER For procurement of: Consultancy Services for the Preparation of the Housing Disaster Resilience
የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አልማዝ ስሜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ደረጀ ወልዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to
የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው