Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID- RE BID Cartas Switzerland (CACH) invites all eligible construction company for a price quotation to the following construction works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training
Cartas Switzerland (CACH) Invites All Eligible Construction Company for a Price Quotation to the Following Construction Works. (Bale Certified Coffee Training and Cupping Hub)
Reporter (May 24, 2026), Fortune (May 24, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items and worksas per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ለአቡነ ባስልዮስ የቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን የእድሳትና ጥገና ስራዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ለአብነ ባስልዮስ የቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን
የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ ለሚገኙ ቅ/ጽ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ.ም አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና ግብርና ኮሌጅ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት የሚውል የተለያዩ የምግብ ጥሬ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር እ/ህ/ግ/ኮ 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና
ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የመምህራን እና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች ካፌ ሁለቱንም ተቋም (ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ እና 1ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በአንድ ላይ) የካፍቴርያ አገልግሎት በማጫረት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የካፌ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት
የቤቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ንግስት ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መስፍን ግርማ መካከል
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information