Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/293da893-0bf9-4be6-9fbf-c0530ae538d2/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e4a50f-2191-4ba8-832c-b29a30c50c09/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d911dc8-ff97-4298-8e2c-7c5e495c5b4c/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b13c354d-a8be-48ab-9051-4155a0c33bab/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b94e25e5-1622-41ea-a282-f9fbacba21be/open Lot Information

በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ

የቤት የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ / ከሳሽ ፀደይ ባንክ ወልዲያ ቅርንጫፍ ነፈጅ ሙሉጌታ አስራት እና በአፈ

The Eight Youth-Led Organizations (YLOs), in Partnership with Emmanuel Development Association (EDA), Invite Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines.

የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት