Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ፣ ቦረና፣ ምስራቅ ባሌ እና አርሲ ዞኖች በሚገኙት ቆላ ወረዳዎች የመጠጥ ውሃ እጥረት ስለገጠመ የመጠጥ ውሃ አገልግሎት ማመላለስ የሚችሉ 10 (አስር) ሻወር ትራከተሮችን የውሃ ቦቴዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር Sh/T/BGO/06/2018 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ፣ ቦረና፣ ምስራቅ ባሌ እና
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የሀብሩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽህፈት ቤት የገጠር መንገድ ጥገና ሥራ የማሽን ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የሀብሩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ እና ኢኮኖሚ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 395 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ እቃወች ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b9f1449-9f04-492b-b7db-cb8c56cf67e3/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Purchase Requisition of Leather Bag Redone 7
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be6e86c-e871-4602-b003-fdc5b0bf1b27/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29f2a763-5299-428b-bbfb-7c84233386e3/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0394 የICT እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aff122a0-93e6-484d-b0f5-f60d1ce5c6e2/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: PURCHASE OF STICER WORK AS PER SPASIFICATION ATTACHED;
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d2f9466-82bb-4bf6-af7c-2c89f34a51e9/open Lot Information
Wollo University:የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ኦቭን እቃዎች ግዥ(kiot) 2018
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b219976-2d99-4b51-8ce6-769ac2e4b39b/open Lot Information