Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction
Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሽሮ እህል ሽምብራ እና አተር ክክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa2fd5f8-02ff-4cb4-b806-13220ed532de/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/314dd127-81b7-4a49-9d39-1da1b04077ff/open Invitation for
ባቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽህፈት ቤት የ2ኛ ዙር መደበኛ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የ 2018 የ2ኛ ዙር መደበኛ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ባቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ኤልሳቤጥ እሸቱ (2 ሰዎች ) እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሀይሉ
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ቋሚ እቃዎችን፣ የጥገና ስራዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት፣ የጉልበት አገልግሎት እና መድሃኒቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለእያንዳንዱ ሎት መያዝ ያለበት የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ብር ሎት 1-የጽህፈት መሳሪያ (10.000.00) ብር
የዳግማዊ ምኒልክ ህክምናና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሁለተኛው ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዳግማዊ ምኒልክ ህክምናና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሁለተኛው ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ፣
ፀደይ የከተማ ንግድ ስራ አ/ማህበር ከ2018 በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3(ሶስት) ዓመት በየዓመቱ የድርጅቱን ሂሳብ በIFRS በውጪ ኦዲተር ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ፀደይ የከተማ ንግድ ስራ አ/ማህበር ከ2018 በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ ራስ ደስታ ዳምጠው ሆስፒታል ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የእቃ ግዥ ጨረታ፤ ጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ/03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ ራስ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms (tailoring & Materials), and Annual Stationery & Sanitary Materials.
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) Invitation to Bidders Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office would like