Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information Procurement

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information Procurement

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information Procurement

በቤንች ሸኮ/ዞን/የሰ/ቤ/ወ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ፣ ፎቶ ካሜራ እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1 የተሸከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ ሎት 2 የፎቶ ካሜራ ሎት 3 የደንብ ልብስ በቤንች

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Various ICT Materials.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27 /2026 INVITATION TO TENDER(Open Aired Bid) FOR ICT Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S MekelleSUBMISSION

በአማራ ክልል በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በሚዳ ወረሞ ወረዳ በመራኛ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ህትመት እና ፈርኒቸር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግልጽ ጨረታ ገዥ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SB/OT/NCB/11/06/2018 ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ የባንኩ ዋና መ/ቤት 2

Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d7ceac5f-b577-4cf0-a305-0c6736a86134/open  Invitation to