Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0022/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በጋምቤላ ከተማ በሚገኘው የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እና የስደተኛ ማዕከል ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን ከዚህ በታች
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (May 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6f6dafb1-410b-4fb9-bd26-a0299cd8ef9f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8fbebcd-bffa-4aca-8991-73f56c9ae6d5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd139963-9d86-4ec5-be0b-d204b3edbb51/open Lot Information
Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers and Service Providers to Enter Into Long-Term Agreements (LTA) for Eight Categories: Roasted Powder Coffee, Jar Water, Rental Vehicles, Stationary, Non-Food Items (NFI), Montessori Kits, IT Materials, and Printing and Visibility Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR LONG TERM AGREEMENT(LTA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND SERVICES SUPPLIERS
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7b4f922-b41a-4c80-beb8-f54663b36eff/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/daea14a1-fd56-4ebf-98a9-34b0de8801d1/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fae9f48-64f6-4275-aba0-21b4451d0675/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aded287-79f3-4bd6-870b-2dd70943eedc/open Lot Information