Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services
አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eece353e-496d-4bb1-811e-1962a7f53519/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ላምኔት አልበም 40 ሴንቲ ሜትር በ 60 ሴንቲሜትር የሆነ 70 ፎቶዎችን ያካተተ የፔጅ ብዛት 16 የሆነ እና ህትምትና ዲዛይን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50536897-0154-4d9c-a6f3-326e782c2e6f/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: Ø 8 -10 ውፍረት 6 ሜትር ቁመት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb4facb6-67db-4855-80cc-e35029ac1dce/open Lot Information Procurement
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የማስታዋሻ ደብተር ፡-የዩኒቨርሲቲውን ስም፣ አድራሻ፣ ሞቶ እና ሎጎ ያለበት፣ ሽፋኑ 250 ግራም፣ የገፅ ብዛት 100፣ የወረቀት መጠን A5፣ የውስጥ ገፅ መስመር 20 የሆነ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4a4e7d3-cf76-4224-b68d-150129e72e78/open Lot Information Procurement
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spar Part for Vehicle Model-Hyundai D6EA,Chassis No-KMHNV81WDCU191290 Targa No 2-04233
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8836187-8bd9-4ece-8283-daff20db77e1/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 60/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad7805ae-7e2c-4b7a-af03-b51d8a6bb880/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Machine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f814254c-9f16-4575-9c48-d54363797359/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 57/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54ae038f-08b9-4328-95d4-7b4f2bddc1e6/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information Procurement
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information Procurement