Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials
Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference
Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b11b4065-e339-4413-83dc-dd062e849b6e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-ICTE-0004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University :Procurement of ICT Equipment/ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79c655b0-00ac-4c58-b645-1cffb807d568/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f39ebe58-f9ff-4c81-935f-a4d034dd013f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59321477-e8b2-492f-b0f8-db68901c73c9/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Tools and Decor
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8510be1f-0f2e-4192-9bfe-0becf38ea739/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9dd307f-4aa8-4a20-bf13-1f4cebd01866/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services in Kazanchis Area
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11d74f44-a43f-413c-ad4d-4881ef11b3d0/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37035c0b-a193-4a04-ac3f-b3b011c956ae/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1365ac6-da88-4b15-8016-b8aa90480e94/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቧንቧ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65e69fca-e6c9-4bfc-b372-c04b4006bbcc/open Lot Information