Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0219/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/02/2026 የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ከዚህ በፊት መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/01/2026 ዝግ ጨረታ አውጥቶ የነበረ ሲሆን ነገር ግን በድጋሚ ግልጽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የጋርመንት ማሽኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመብት ጌታነህ ጉርሜሳ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወንደወሰን ሙሉነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/15568 በ16/4/2018ዓም እና
ሮሆቦት የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት ግንባታ ሥራ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሠረት ጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት (construction of
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት (construction of Renovation Work at Ginir ET Network Stuffs and Equipment Rooms) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተቋራጮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baeaf6f1-c9fb-4070-ac83-68d79fcff3b2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f751edff-0208-4e60-b07e-1ff3ea7e093f/open Lot Information
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Regional Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Hamaro Project Woreda (Hamaro-Wangay 40KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Template Request for Bids Comprehensive Office Renovation & Exterior Façade Construction Works
The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender NoticeITB/RFP Nr: DRC-ETH-NAO-0002-2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF Provision of Different Types of Passenger
NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit bids for the supply,