Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials

Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference

Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement

Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b11b4065-e339-4413-83dc-dd062e849b6e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-ICTE-0004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University :Procurement of ICT Equipment/ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Car Parking Barriers

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8172c221-95a7-45ad-b88b-438af726afaf/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ee6c456-b28e-468b-a609-43554ebd3b22/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d590810-c092-454c-8a83-b437154ab241/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Reprographics

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1fdd29f-b010-4cf9-bb23-66c5ec38cb2a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96e4f1fc-72ae-4f39-9961-c117fef872dc/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e97aac37-7d93-465a-9913-0297f022de8e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35f97ae0-55b3-4484-98da-3a394154fd12/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Ballon and Adey Ababa

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e66643a-88c3-44dd-ae60-e6a87de40682/open Lot Information

Sidama Construction Works Corporation is Inviting Proposals for Asset Valuation.

Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID TENDER No BID SCWC RE 06/2018 Notice To Bidders INVITATION FOR