Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information Procurement
በቤንች ሸኮ/ዞን/የሰ/ቤ/ወ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ፣ ፎቶ ካሜራ እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1 የተሸከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ ሎት 2 የፎቶ ካሜራ ሎት 3 የደንብ ልብስ በቤንች
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Various ICT Materials.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27 /2026 INVITATION TO TENDER(Open Aired Bid) FOR ICT Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S MekelleSUBMISSION
በአማራ ክልል በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በሚዳ ወረሞ ወረዳ በመራኛ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ህትመት እና ፈርኒቸር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ክልል በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በሚዳ ወረሞ ወረዳ በመራኛ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የ2018
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግልጽ ጨረታ ገዥ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SB/OT/NCB/11/06/2018 ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ የባንኩ ዋና መ/ቤት 2