Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spar Part for Vehicle Model-Hyundai D6EA,Chassis No-KMHNV81WDCU191290 Targa No 2-04233

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8836187-8bd9-4ece-8283-daff20db77e1/open Lot Information Procurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 60/2018

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad7805ae-7e2c-4b7a-af03-b51d8a6bb880/open Lot Information Procurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Machine

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f814254c-9f16-4575-9c48-d54363797359/open Lot Information Procurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 57/2018

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54ae038f-08b9-4328-95d4-7b4f2bddc1e6/open Lot Information Procurement

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information Procurement

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information Procurement

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information Procurement

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information Procurement

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information Procurement