Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/731346d8-2b54-4540-b082-5a328da9df02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Office Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e2d9355-d45b-4f31-981f-10d9e9c73063/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0373-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00602a26-d446-42eb-8918-79f311840943/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0398-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዣንጥላ እና የሰነድ መያዣ ቦርሳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/104349d6-0d00-4357-ad6b-99420cec6950/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Construction Material 119/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cc0b1a4-986a-4b96-be71-ada1265ea956/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 58/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d64cab34-00dc-41ec-a2c6-68c638cd96dc/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5e60e0-ebe3-4edf-afdb-ac4af4ee53e8/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ላምኔት አልበም 40 ሴንቲ ሜትር በ 60 ሴንቲሜትር የሆነ 70 ፎቶዎችን ያካተተ የፔጅ ብዛት 16 የሆነ እና ህትምትና ዲዛይን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50536897-0154-4d9c-a6f3-326e782c2e6f/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: Ø 8 -10 ውፍረት 6 ሜትር ቁመት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb4facb6-67db-4855-80cc-e35029ac1dce/open Lot Information Procurement
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የማስታዋሻ ደብተር ፡-የዩኒቨርሲቲውን ስም፣ አድራሻ፣ ሞቶ እና ሎጎ ያለበት፣ ሽፋኑ 250 ግራም፣ የገፅ ብዛት 100፣ የወረቀት መጠን A5፣ የውስጥ ገፅ መስመር 20 የሆነ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4a4e7d3-cf76-4224-b68d-150129e72e78/open Lot Information Procurement