Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ላንድሮቨሮች፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፤ Old Model Desktop Computers፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ላንድሮቨሮች፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ Old Model Desktop Computers፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች እና በኪሎ ግራም የሚመዘኑ ብረታ ብረቶችን በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት እንቁላል ፋብሪካ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች (የተለያዩ
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች እና ሌሎችም ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0022/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በጋምቤላ ከተማ በሚገኘው የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እና የስደተኛ ማዕከል ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን ከዚህ በታች
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated