Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ ሎት 1. ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ዞን ንግድ እና ገበያ ልማት መምሪያ ለምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ህብረተሰብ በመንግስት

በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር በዩኒየኑ በኩል ለማጓጓዝ ለአንድ አመት በአንድ ዙር 800 ኩ/ል ማጓጓዝ እና ስንዴ 5000 ኩ/ል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማዕከል ተጠቃሚ በሆነው በጌዴኦ ዞን ጤና

በጌዴኦ ዞን ጤና መምሪያ የበጀት ድጋፍ በራጴ ወረዳ ብርዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ሥራ ለማስገንባት በዘርፉ በደረጃ GC/BC 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠዉ ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሰረት በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ

አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a41ac30-1c37-422a-a229-c29552d32e81/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdb0dbae-8429-49f4-8e3c-7561039f60a2/open Lot Information

The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS), Under the Education and Skills for Employment (EASE) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Bamboo Processing Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Assosa Polytechnic College and Other Selected TVET Institutions.

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open

The Federal Civil Service Commission (FCSC), with Financing from the World Bank, is Seeking Expressions of Interest for Two Individual Consultant Positions Under the Governance Modernization to Enhance Efficient Service Delivery Project: 1) Individual Consultant – Technology Governance and 2) Individual Consultant – Monitoring, Customizing and Developing Software.

University of Gondar: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56dff0b2-91a3-4bf6-af0f-bcaeb4204b62/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5f22ed59-bde2-4b98-b8be-a016aab56a6c/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f78058a1-3615-4e71-a235-8d49f392d2e6/open Lot Information

Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22c80c93-697b-49f0-aa0a-27a147be1958/open Lot Information